Pokemon Type Matchups


BugDarkDragonElectricFairyFightingFireFlyingGhostGrassGroundIceNormalPoisonPsychicRockSteelWater
Bug11.6110.60.60.60.60.61.61110.61.610.61
Dark10.6110.60.6111.6111111.6111
Dragon111.610.4111111111110.61
Electric110.60.61111.610.60.41111111.6
Fairy11.61.6111.60.61111110.6110.61
Fighting0.61.6110.6110.60.4111.61.60.60.61.61.61
Fire1.610.61110.6111.611.61110.61.60.6
Flying1.6110.611.61111.6111110.60.61
Ghost10.61111111.61110.411.6111
Grass0.610.61110.60.610.61.6110.611.60.61.6
Ground0.6111.6111.60.410.61111.611.61.61
Ice111.61110.61.611.61.60.611110.60.6
Normal111111110.41111110.60.61
Poison11111.61110.61.60.6110.610.60.41
Psychic10.41111.611111111.60.610.61
Rock1.611110.61.61.6110.61.611110.61
Steel1110.61.610.611111.61111.60.60.6
Water110.61111.6110.61.611111.610.6